Skip to product information
  • Woman wearing a white cotton Fierce Bralette with triangle cups — MYFASHIONFRUIT
  • Woman wearing a white cotton-blend Fierce Bralette with thin straps — MYFASHIONFRUIT
  • Woman wearing a white Fierce Bralette with thin straps and matching shorts — MYFASHIONFRUIT
Best Seller

Fierce Bralette

Regular price €12
Color
Size
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Good To Know

Description

To my body,
I made this bralette for you, to make you feel present.
Fully alive, fully aware.
Thank you.

  • Bright White
  • Cotton-blend, stretch fabric
  • Plunging neckline
  • Non-padded cups
  • Non-wired design
  • No clasps or fastenings
  • Regular fit
  • Emily wears S/M size. M/L size covers from Medium to Light large
  • Designed by mff. Made in Greece.

Details

98% Cotton 2% Elastane - Please follow the instructions on your product's care label

Shipping

From the date you place your order, it typically takes 1–2 business days for your package to be dispatched. For specific handmade products, delivery times may vary; please refer to the individual product descriptions for details.

Our shippments are being delivered with ACS and BOX NOW and deliveries are processed on all business days.

European Union: Shipments to E.U. countries are handled by DHL.

Woman wearing a white cotton Fierce Bralette with triangle cups — MYFASHIONFRUIT
Emily168 Height X 92 Bust X 112 Waist X 84 Hip
Woman wearing a grey cotton-blend Fierce Bralette with thin straps — MYFASHIONFRUIT
Panayota174 Height X 88 Bust X 61 Waist X 90 Hip
Woman wearing a Fierce Bralette set in faded denim blue — MYFASHIONFRUIT
Nefeli172 Height X 92,5 Bust X 114 Waist X 82 Hip
Woman wearing a black Fierce Bralette — plunging neckline and stretch fabric — MYFASHIONFRUIT